Site Map  |  About  |  Contact Us  |  Calendar
Text Size
Increase Font Size
Decrease Font Size
Print

Tourism Authority Board


Terms: Four year term
Number of Seats: 9, 7 regular and 2 alternates
Current Members:

Gabe Johnson
Sherry Hancock
Bryan Holmes
Linda Crissey
Dr. Darryal McCullough
Emma Godbee
Damon Williams

 

Meeting Minutes

September 12, 2016

June 14, 2016

May 10, 2016

November 10, 2015

October 13, 2015